tu eres una preciosa encantadora y belleza mi amor te amo | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
0 Vote

tu eres una preciosa encantadora y belleza mi amor te amo What does this means?

  • Posted Apr 27, 2011
  • | 2489 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

Welcome to the forum. The translator here wil do a pretty good job on that one. It's flattering.

1 Vote

Welcome to the forum!

That phrase should go through the translator on this site.

Answer this Question
report this ad