Cuál es tu porra para el partido Real Madrid-Barcelona | SpanishDict Answers
report this ad
6 Vote

No me puedo resistir...lo siento! en España estos próximos 20 días habrá una noticia que estará presente todo el tiempo, los partidos Real Madrid-Barcelona...

Quieres hacer un pronóstico? O quizás quieres opinar sobre el deporte, si te gusta, si no...anímate!

Porra means forecast/bet about a sport score.

Anyway...let's go REAL hehehehe! And as no one want to be the first I'll be: To night, Real Madrid 2-Barcelona 1, the next ones, we'll see it.

Cómo nadie se anima, yo seré el primero: Esta noche, Real Madrid 2-Barcelona 1, los siguientes, lo veremos!

  • wow, jejeje, hay un hilo ya!!!!! bieeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeen - 00494d19 Apr 16, 2011 flag

13 Answers

2 Vote

Heidita is watching this grin

OK Real 1 Barca 3

Barca are the best club team of all time just now - including Real.

  • is not allowed? - alkaiz Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • make your forecast! be brave! ;) - alkaiz Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • grrrrrrrrr, banned!!!!!!!!!!!! - 00494d19 Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • Well I got it wrong. :) - ian-hill Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • But I thought Barca were at home. - ian-hill Apr 16, 2011 flag
2 Vote

Barça Barça Barça Barça Barça!!! grin

matando la liga

  • Check out Paddy O'Connell and his link to Barca - aocroc Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • lol - DJ_Huero Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • You've got to love this man. But, then, Ronaldo is eye candy. - JoyceM Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • jaja... only women interest me sorry... ;-P - DJ_Huero Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • jesus, pero vamos a ver, donde estan mis amigos en este foro!!! grrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr - 00494d19 Apr 16, 2011 flag
2 Vote

Real Madrid for the win. It's a home game and we can't let Barca win. wink

  • bieeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeen whohooooooooooooooooooooooooo - 00494d19 Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • Jaja! Last few minutes of first half I thought we had a gol. - -Christina- Apr 16, 2011 flag
1 Vote

i am much obliged to you

  • come on! make your bet!! - alkaiz Apr 16, 2011 flag
1 Vote

I'm an Atletico Madrid fan! However I want Real to beat Barca tonight. Somehow though I just cant see it happening. 3-2 to Barca im afraid.

1 Vote

Aquí está mi conjetura

Barca 3 - Real Madrid 1

  • banned too, I will see to that:P - 00494d19 Apr 16, 2011 flag
1 Vote

Real Madrid 1 - Barça 2

¡¡¡Vamos Barça!!!!

1 Vote

Mi esposo no habla español pero le encanta ver los partidos de fútbol de España. Acabo de preguntarle qúe piensa de este partido y me dijo que Barcelona es mucho mejor pero le gusta más Real Madrid. Piensa que será un partido reñido. (Is that how to say "close game"?)

Piensa: Barcelona 2, Real Madrid 3 porque no lo vio.

0 Vote

¡Cuídate!

link

  • Why? hahahaha - alkaiz Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • The site admin is a big fan of Real Madrid. - lorenzo9 Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • Me too, in fact I´m looking for a good place to watch the match in Malta, because I´m living here...;) - alkaiz Apr 16, 2011 flag
0 Vote

I think that the special one will need help from the special one up above

I don't think Real Madrid have any chance,

They are not in the same league (well they are but I hope you know what I mean)

  • draw...and the copa del rey will be for us...! - alkaiz Apr 17, 2011 flag
0 Vote

alt text

Even though I love Ronaldo and his antics, you've got to love Barca.

Barcelona: 5 to Madrid 2

  • another one banned, so sorry! grrrrrrrrrrrrr - 00494d19 Apr 16, 2011 flag
0 Vote

Sorry Ronaldo and Heidi rolleyes

I'm a Real Madrid fan, but I think that Barca is going to win: 4-1

(I'm packing to the dunce corner, I'll probably find most of SD members there!)

  • Everyone knows there is only one real team in España, and it certainly isn't Real Madrid. R0FL... i'm going to attract some haters with that one. =) - DJ_Huero Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • No Huero!!! the fact that I said Barca is going to win doesn't mean it's the best :P but it's just the way I feel, no one can make me forget my greatest love Ronaldo :))) he's so cute! - 00b6f46c Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • see you at the dunce corner! - 00b6f46c Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • Rofl... pues fair enough... by the way, is that picture you!?! 0.0 - DJ_Huero Apr 16, 2011 flag
  • geeeeeeez, I will have to ban you too, my heart is breaking.....well, all myf riends will be gone, so sad.....:( - 00494d19 Apr 16, 2011 flag
0 Vote

Just in case somebody is voting in favour of Barça---be aware, that you will be

B A N N E D

Period! mad

Answer this Question
report this ad