report this ad
0 Vote

How do you say in Spanish, "My friend Kim and I will see you all tonight. Take care!" thanks so much!

  • Posted Apr 7, 2011
  • | 2574 views
  • | link
  • | flag

3 Answers

1 Vote

Mi amiga Kim y yo los veremos esta noche. ¡Cuídense!

0 Vote

Mi amiga Kim y yo os veremos esta noche. ¡Cuidense!

0 Vote

I think it would be

Mi amiga y yo los veremos esta noche.¡Cuídense!

I hope that helps grin

Answer this Question
report this ad