report this ad
2 Vote

'Por favor, introduzca al menos dos caracteres "Por favor, introduzca una dirección válida de correo electrónico, por ejemplo: you@yourdomain.com ' 'Su contraseña debe tener al menos 6 caracteres de longitud y contienen un número y un carácter "

  • Bienvendia al foro. Welcome to the forum. - 0074b507 Apr 4, 2011 flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

Hola,

¿Qué deseas? ¿Una traducción en inglés de todo eso?

.


.

HI,

What do you want? A translation of all that into English?

  • Hey, you can't change your answer after I voted up the previous one! :-) - 0074b507 Apr 4, 2011 flag
0 Vote

Por favor, introduzca al menos dos caracteres "Por favor, introduzca una dirección válida de correo electrónico, por ejemplo: you@yourdomain.com ' 'Su contraseña debe tener al menos 6 caracteres de longitud y contienen un número y un carácter "

Just in case you are looking for a translation:

Please, enter at least 2 characters. Please enter a valid email address, for example, you@yourdomain.com. Your password should be at least 6 characters in length and contain a number and a character.

Answer this Question
report this ad