0

Votes

I would like to know because I hear it a lot when I am learning

  • Pleaser remember that correct spelling and capitalization are mandatory on this site, welcome to the forum:) - 00494d19 Mar 23, 2011

2 Answers

3

Votes

Welcome to the forum!

todos means "all"

You can double click on a word on this page and see a translation.

  • Mar 23, 2011
  • | link

  • I saw the question and just about to suggest that cool little feature myself! =) - DJ_Huero Mar 23, 2011
  • Yes, that is a good feature most of the time. :) - 0066c384 Mar 23, 2011
0

Votes

thank you

  • Mar 23, 2011
  • | link
  • It also can mean everybody. - Bobby3688 Aug 21, 2017