what does cuando Calienta el sol mean | SpanishDict Answers
report this ad
1 Vote

Blockquote

  • Posted Mar 11, 2011
  • | 1862 views
  • | link
  • | flag
  • Bienvenido al foro. Welcome to the forum. - 0074b507 Mar 11, 2011 flag
  • "Cuando calienta el sol, ..." - samdie Mar 12, 2011 flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

When the sun heats, it's a song by Luis Miguel, sehr schön.

0 Vote
Answer this Question
report this ad