¿Qué hago para pasar el examen? | SpanishDict Answers
1 Vote

Veo la lección pero no sé cómo pasarla.

  • Please remember to use correct capitalization, punctuation and spelling on this site. - culé Jan 18, 2011 flag
  • Welcome to the forum. - culé Jan 18, 2011 flag

5 Answers

1 Vote

La puedes pasar estudiando. wink

  • ¡Qué idealista eres! - samdie Jan 18, 2011 flag
  • Jejeje siempre :p - culé Jan 18, 2011 flag
1 Vote

La puedes pasar...

copiando de otro estudiante.

haciendo trampa. (escribiendo notas en la mano, etc.)

sorbonando al profesor.

comprando las respuestas

and that thing that culé mentioned, but I've never tried it myself so I can't recommend it..

  • I'm shocked that you didn't mention altering computer records :o - lorenzo9 Jan 18, 2011 flag
  • When I was in High-school, I had the key to the teacher's room, so I could replace the test if something went very wrong. Just another option. - 00e657d4 Jan 18, 2011 flag
1 Vote

No "pasas" un examen, lo apruebas.

  • No es verdad. Un examen se aprueba o se pasa. Depende de la región donde vivas. - gone Feb 1, 2011 flag
0 Vote

a c o r d e ó n

(cheat sheet)

0 Vote

en cuanto tiempo aprender a hablar ingles?

Answer this Question