como se dice en ingles?: muchas gracias a todos por sus comentarios | SpanishDict Answers
report this ad
1 Vote

How do you say in English: muchas gracias a todos por sus comentarios

  • Posted Dec 29, 2010
  • | 7633 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

"Thank you all very much for your comments''

1 Vote

Formally: Thank you all very much for your comments

Informally: Many thanks to you all for your comments

I hope that helps you grin

Answer this Question
report this ad