4

Votes

¿Cual es tu cancion favorita en espanñol? A mi me gusta "Angel de amor" de mana

  • Posted Nov 28, 2010
  • | 2398 views
  • | link
  • Hernandez 112 Bienvenido al foro! - Don_José Nov 28, 2010
  • Maná es magnifica! Me los gustan mucho! - Don_José Nov 28, 2010

11 Answers

2

Votes

Welcome To Site Pictures, Images and Photos

There are so many beautiful Spanish songs. It is difficult to choose a favourite. I would say, "Cielito Lindo" is one of my favourites. link text

2

Votes

Mi más favorita canción! Sé que es bilingue y debe apreciar a Jose Feliciano!

Me has echado al olvido!

0

Votes

la ultima noche de diego torres. it sounds fantastic!

  • Dec 7, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

America, canta Luis Miguel.

  • Dec 7, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Liva la vida loca, Manos abajo

  • Dec 7, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Me encanta esta canción: Ricky Martin - Un Dos Tres Maria

  • Dec 7, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Me cuesta tanto olvidarte (Mecano)

  • Dec 7, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

A mi me gusta Corazón espinado de Carlos Santana y Maná.

  • Dec 7, 2010
  • | link
  • esta cancion, si que esta buena! - Hernandez112 Feb 25, 2011
0

Votes

"Estoy Aqui" por Shakira es mi favorito. cheese

Video

  • Dec 7, 2010
  • | Edited by erin29 Dec 7, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

This time of year, my favorite is Feliz Navidad by Jose Feliciano. I love his voice and style.

  • Dec 7, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Moenia is the best group and here is the best song: link text It's not subjunctive, there is a right answer.