0

Votes

"Hola" in ingles

  • Posted Nov 18, 2010
  • | 7454 views
  • | link

5 Answers

1

Votes

how come you are fluent in English and ask this question??

  • Nov 18, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Ohh Vamos, se dice Hello¡¡

  • Nov 18, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Claro qué sí!

  • Nov 18, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Es "hello"

  • Nov 18, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Hello, greetings, hey, hi, howdy,and yo are all I can think of at the moment.

  • Nov 18, 2010
  • | link