How do you say 'I'm really angry.' | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
0 Vote

How do you say 'I'm angry' in Spanish?

3 Answers

1 Vote

Welcome to SpanishDict.

For simple phrases like this, please click on the Translator tab and type in your sentence. If you still have questions after that, please feel free to post them here.

0 Vote

I'm really angry in mexican spanish : Estroy bien encabronado.

In regular spanish: estoy muy enojado

0 Vote

Estoy muy enfadado.

Answer this Question
report this ad