0

Votes

(dar un bebe la pacha) Thanks!

  • Posted Oct 31, 2010
  • | 12648 views
  • | link

2 Answers

2

Votes

Hola:

In some countries it means baby bottle...

  • Oct 31, 2010
  • | link

0

Votes

la Pacha in Andean tradition is la Pachamama, Mother Earth who gives life to human being, she is the sublime divinity in our world.

alt text

  • Oct 31, 2010
  • | link
  • Gracias por la foto. Cómo extraño Los Andes... - LuisaGomezBa Oct 31, 2010