1

Votes

¿Cuántas horas hay en un día?

  • Posted Oct 21, 2010
  • | 7980 views
  • | link

5 Answers

3

Votes

Hello and welcome to the forum.

If you look up each word in the dictionary, located at the top of this screen, you will see what your question means in English.

smile

  • Oct 21, 2010
  • | link
  • Was my answer adequate? ;) jejeje - Jason7R Oct 21, 2010
3

Votes

24 en cualquier idioma.

  • Oct 21, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

¡No bastante! smile

  • Oct 21, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

Depende del planeta en el que estés.

  • Oct 21, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Hay veinticuatro horas al día.

  • Oct 21, 2010
  • | link