como se dice en ingeles?" perdon, estoy avergonzado " | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

'avergonzado'

2 Answers

2 Vote

Try double clicking on each individual word and I think you should be able to figure this out. wink

0 Vote

Excuse me/pardon, I feel rather embarrassed.

Answer this Question
report this ad