3

Votes

cuantos anos tienes

  • welcome to the forum ! - 00b6f46c Sep 17, 2010

11 Answers

2

Votes

Hi , well I am not too old I am 100000000000000000000 years old winkI told you I am not too old !!!! rolleyes

Perhaps you want the translation ?

How old are you ?

  • Sep 17, 2010
  • | link
  • Geez Lovely, you don't look that old:) - Yeser007 Sep 17, 2010
  • yeah using a good trade mark when putting make up could help a lot !!!! LOL - 00b6f46c Sep 17, 2010
2

Votes

I think we have forgotten that we are learning on the internet !!!!!!!!

  • Sep 18, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

Beinvenido al foro Idareit. Tengo cincuenta y ocho años, mucho más joven qúe LL cool smile

  • Sep 17, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

Hi and welcome to the forum. If you want a definiton, try putting your word in the translator. Then, come back and tell us what you get.

¿Cuántos años tienes

  • Sep 17, 2010
  • | Edited by sanlee Sep 17, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

50 en junio.

  • Sep 17, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

Tengo sesenta años. ¿Y tú? ¿Cuántos años tienes? I seem to be the oldest so far, except for Lovely Lovely.

cool grin angry mad

Oh yeah by the way , I am the youngest girl in this forum !!!!!!

  • Sep 18, 2010
  • | link
  • lovely, si es bien preguntar, cuanto anos tiene?? - amykay Sep 18, 2010
  • Lovely, sé que eres una chica inteligente, pero te recomiendo evitar hacer público tu edad en la red. SD es un sitio bueno, pero todo el mundo puede ver lo que escribes aquí. - MacFadden Sep 18, 2010
  • ok thanld mac ,I deleted it :) - 00b6f46c Sep 18, 2010
  • Thanks for deleting it, Lovely. I feel much better. :) - MacFadden Sep 18, 2010
  • I feel much more better too :) - 00b6f46c Sep 18, 2010
1

Votes

welcome to the forum ,

I think that I'm not too young and also not too old I have just nineteen years old smile

alt text

  • Sep 18, 2010
  • | link
  • 'have' ?! - samdie Sep 18, 2010
0

Votes

Tengo sesenta años. ¿Y tú? ¿Cuántos años tienes? I seem to be the oldest so far, except for Lovely Lovely.

  • Sep 18, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Silly me.....

  • Sep 18, 2010
  • | Edited by amykay Sep 18, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

.

  • Sep 18, 2010
  • | Edited by jdgs Sep 18, 2010
  • | link
  • Hola, Jvdbg. Como dije a Lovely, sé que eres una chica independiente, pero no te recomiendo hacer público tu edad en la red. SD es un sitio bueno, pero todo el mundo puede ver lo que escribes aquí. - MacFadden Sep 18, 2010
0

Votes

Tengo cuatorze y cinco años

  • Sep 18, 2010
  • | link
  • A very odd [removed]to say nothing of the spelling). - samdie Sep 18, 2010