2

Votes

El español es una lengua oficial ¿de qué país en África

4 Answers

2

Votes

Hello and welcome to the forum.

I found this information with a very quick search on Google.

  • Sep 12, 2010
  • | link
  • Researching someone's homework for them? - 0074b507 Sep 12, 2010
  • Or, perhaps helping them to fill out a crossword puzzle... - webdunce Sep 20, 2010
2

Votes

Equatorial Guinea

  • Sep 20, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

España (Ceuta está en África)

  • What about Melilla? - KevinB Sep 20, 2010
0

Votes

Morocco?

  • Sep 20, 2010
  • | link
  • good guess, but that is the second language - nizhoni1 Sep 20, 2010
  • French and Arabic are predominant in Morroco. - BellaMargari Sep 20, 2010