How do you say "I don't feel like (doing something)"? | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

xxx

  • Posted Sep 2, 2010
  • | 5188 views
  • | link
  • | flag

3 Answers

1 Vote

no tengo ganas de (infinitive)

0 Vote

Check the transaltion here on Spanishdict.

0 Vote
Answer this Question
report this ad