Hola, como estás? | SpanishDict Answers
report this ad
1 Vote

hola como estas ? que lugar puedo ir ahora!

  • ¡Hola:! ¿Cómo estás? - samdie Aug 21, 2010 flag

4 Answers

1 Vote

Hola aneska, bienvenida al forogrin

Is your native language Spanish or English?

¿Tienes alguna pregunta?

1 Vote

Oh, already answered. Sorry. Please delete.

Hello, and welcome to the forum. smile We're glad you found us. This is a learning site and not a free translation service, though, so while we are happy to help you, we ask that you give the translation a try yourself. (I presume you are asking for a translation.)Then we'll provide any corrections and suggestions for improvement if necessary. If you need help, use the dictionary at the top of the page or the free translators on the main page. When you finish, just post your attempt here or edit your question to include it. Thanks.

0 Vote

Este es un maravilloso lugar para hablar y aprender español! Bienvenido!

This is a wonderful place to speak and learn Spanish! Welcome!

0 Vote

in english that means hello how are you

Answer this Question
report this ad