report this ad
0 Vote

you have a beautiful smile

  • Posted Aug 17, 2010
  • | 3526 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

tienes una hermosa sonrrisa

1 Vote

Hola Natalie, For future reference, I am copying and pasting what my friend MacFadden so kindly writes:

"Hello, and welcome to the forum. We're glad you found us. This is a learning site and not a free translation service, though, so while we are happy to help you, we ask that you give the translation a try yourself. Then we'll provide corrections and suggestions for improvement. If you need help, use the dictionary at the top of the page or the free translators on the main page. When you finish, just post your attempt here or edit your question to include it. Thanks."

Hope this advice helps you in the future.

Answer this Question
report this ad