How do you say "I like your pictures" in spanish? | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

How do you say "I like your pictures" in Spanish?

2 Answers

3 Vote

Me gustan tus fotos/dibujos

3 Vote

Eh hem. Translate bar. Top of the page.

  • Thanks. Lately it is getting obnoxious. ¿Cómo se dice diccionario? - LuisaGomezBa Aug 2, 2010 flag
Answer this Question
report this ad