how would you say "love of my life" in spanish | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

what is the spanish phrase for "love of my life"?

  • Posted Jul 29, 2010
  • | 10003 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

2 Vote

Eres el amor de mi vida. You are the love of my life. smile

1 Vote

amor de mi vida?

Answer this Question
report this ad