report this ad
3 Vote

Can you please translate "Sorry, I don't speak Spanish" for me? Thanks.

  • Hello, and welcome to the forum. I edited your question so that it was a question and not a statement, and corrected capitalization and punctuation. Hope you don't mind. :) - MacFadden Jun 15, 2010 flag
  • Hola Cisley. ¡Bienvenido a Spanish Dict! - Esteban3304 Mar 24, 2014 flag

5 Answers

6 Vote

Lo siento, no hablo español.

2 Vote

Perdon no hablo espanol

1 Vote

Me disculpa, pero no hablo Español.

1 Vote

mil discuplas que no hablo espanol

0 Vote

1.Lo siento, no hablo español

Answer this Question
report this ad