How to answer "cuál es tu numero de teléfono" | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

is there a proper way to answer it in spanish?

  • Posted Jun 9, 2010
  • | 16478 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

2 Vote

Mi numero/numero de teléfono es...

2 Vote

Mi número de teléfono es... o Mi teléfono es...

Answer this Question
report this ad