"Military Intelligence, Two words combined that don't make sense" | SpanishDict Answers
report this ad
1 Vote

My translation - La Inteligencia del Ejercito, Dos Plabaras Juntas que estan basura !! the line is from a megadeth song " Hangar 18"

Esta Frase es de la Cancione de Megadeth " Hangar 18 "

  • Posted May 9, 2010
  • | 2735 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

In Spanish: Inteligencia militar

  • the rest is correct? no error en los otras plabaras ? . excuse my spanish.. i dont know how to say a few things.. so i go all around and pick up something as close to it as i can. - SELWICH425 May 9, 2010 flag
1 Vote

Oxymorons are fun grin

Answer this Question
report this ad