como se pronuncia en ingles | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

call me

  • Posted Apr 30, 2010
  • | 1578 views
  • | link
  • | flag
  • if inglés refers to the word "English" it ALWAYS needs an accent. Otherwise it means some thing else. - Stardust2212 Apr 30, 2010 flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

The chorus. link text

1 Vote

For the USA pronunciation, click on the USA flag, for the British, click on the British flag.

"me" is basically the same as Spanish.

call

Answer this Question
report this ad