How do you say "what do you want to talk about"? | SpanishDict Answers
1 Vote

" what do you want to talk about"

  • Your title must contain hints to the topic. - 0074b507 Apr 23, 2010 flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

¿De qué quiere(s) hablar?

¡Bienvenida al foro!

Welcome to the forum!

0 Vote

Women.

  • Obviously something that you have little to talk about. :-) - 0074b507 Apr 23, 2010 flag
Answer this Question