2

Votes

Just for fun .......... Who has a birthday today?

  • Heidita - what did you edit? - ian-hill Apr 12, 2010

10 Answers

1

Votes

Amanda Michalka (A J), nació en 10/04/1991, es una miembra de la banda Aly & A J (ahora 78violet)

  • Apr 10, 2010
  • | link
  • Tú y la música siempre unidos jejeje;))))))) - melipiru Apr 10, 2010
1

Votes

John Madden (football)

  • Apr 10, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

¿Quién tiene un cumpleaños hoy? is not the same as ¿Quién cumple años hoy?, o ¿De quién es hoy el cumpleaños?

I had a birthday party but it wasn` t MY birthday. (anyway, they had to suspend it )

long face

  • Apr 12, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

Well the second school term starts today so I guess every parent in the country has a kind of a birthday , at least they can celebrate a few hours of freedom .

  • Apr 12, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

1947 - David Letterman, Indianapolis Ind, comedian (Late Night)

  • Apr 12, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

April 12th --

Tiny Tim (musician best know for the sixties song Tip Toe Through the Tulips) was born Herbert Khaury on April 12, 1932.

  • Apr 12, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

yo tengo uno mañana

  • Apr 10, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

Mi sobrino!

  • Apr 10, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

yo tengo uno mañana

  • Apr 10, 2010
  • | link
0

Votes

mi hijo

  • Apr 10, 2010
  • | link
  • :) Feliz día para tu hijo, Izan:) - 00494d19 Apr 10, 2010