3

Votes

Here is a great website for anyone looking for solid Biblical resources in Spanish.

Libros y Sermones Bíblicos

  • Posted Apr 3, 2010
  • | 3223 views
  • | link

3 Answers

1

Votes

thanks

  • Apr 3, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

Agreed, thank you

  • Apr 3, 2010
  • | link
1

Votes

Muchas gracias Scott. I will be checking this site out as soon as I get a chance. smile

  • Apr 3, 2010
  • | link