0

Votes

How do you say 'affordable' in Spanish?

  • Posted Apr 2, 2010
  • | Edited by Seb79 Apr 2, 2010
  • | 9579 views
  • | link
  • | history
  • thank you so much!!! - unica Apr 2, 2010

2 Answers

1

Votes

asequible

  • Apr 2, 2010
  • | link

0

Votes

is the word affordable? if it is then the word is "asequible"

but if not sorry this is the only thing that i found out ^^ hope it helps in a small way

  • Apr 2, 2010
  • | link