como se lee el ingles | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

como podre aprender ingles aqui

  • Posted Mar 23, 2010
  • | 4318 views
  • | link
  • | flag

3 Answers

1 Vote

Haz clic aquí para aprender inglés.

1 Vote

Bienvenido al foro, Lucero.

Para aprender inglés, haga clic en el hipervínculo. link text

0 Vote

"Lee" en ingles es "he/she/it reads". smile

  • In this case, it's impersonal: "How is English read?" / "How does one read English?" - samdie Mar 23, 2010 flag
Answer this Question
report this ad