"What does los suegros mean?" | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
0 Vote

What does "los suegros" mean in Spanish?

  • Posted Mar 3, 2010
  • | 7474 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

Or even just "in-laws" since usually that refer to your mother/father-in-law.

0 Vote

.

Answer this Question
report this ad