what does olvidalo mean? | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

i need someone to translate this for me please!!!

3 Answers

3 Vote

Hi and welcome to the forum. grin

Olvídalo = forget it.

1 Vote

Olvídalo = forget about it, forget it.

1 Vote

forget it

Answer this Question
report this ad