thank you for much love,for much care, patience that you shown me...I love you happy anniversarry | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
0 Vote

please translate. thank you for much love,for much care,patience that you shown me I love you happy anniversarry

  • Posted Feb 12, 2010
  • | 3199 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

Gracias por tanto amor, paciencia y dedicación que me has demostrado. Te amo.

Feliz aniversario

  • By the way, welcome to the forum isha - RicardoP Feb 12, 2010 flag
0 Vote

Gracias por tanto amor, por mucho cuidado, la paciencia que me ha mostrado Te amo anniversarry feliz

Answer this Question
report this ad