How do you say "see attached documents"? | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

How do you say in Spanish, "See attached document."

  • Posted Feb 10, 2010
  • | 12301 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

"Ver documentos adjuntos"

0 Vote

see attached documents is "ver documentos adjuntos".
see the attached documents is "ver los documentos adjuntos." grin

Answer this Question
report this ad