how do you say i hate you in spanish | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

how do you say i hate you in spanish?

  • Posted Feb 6, 2010
  • | 14952 views
  • | link
  • | flag
  • ¡Bienvenida al foro! Welcome to the forum! - 0074b507 Jan 2, 2012 flag
  • Welcome! Please try to use proper capitalization and punctuation within...benefits us all! :) - cristalino Jan 2, 2012 flag

4 Answers

5 Vote

Te odio! - I hate you!

2 Vote

how is your wife

0 Vote

Ti odio. that is the answer...

  • It's not :( It must be Te here sunny :) - 003487d6 Feb 6, 2010 flag
0 Vote

Tu no me gustas.

Yo no te amo.

Answer this Question
report this ad