What does me pregunto mean? | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
0 Vote

What does "me pregunto "mean

  • Welcome to SpanishDict! I just corrected a typo in your title. :-) - chaparrito Jan 12, 2010 flag

2 Answers

3 Vote

I wonder

0 Vote

Like, I am questioning that.

Answer this Question
report this ad