?como se dice "!chupo en ingles. lo siento!" en ingles? | SpanishDict Answers
report this ad
0 Vote

?como se dice "chupo en ingles. lo siento" en ingles?

  • Posted Jan 3, 2010
  • | 3575 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

4 Vote

Literalmente, "I suck at English".

Más agradable y apropriado: "I am bad with English", o "My English is poor."

1 Vote

And "lo siento" means "I'm sorry".

Answer this Question
report this ad