¿que significa? do you feel like we do | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
0 Vote

¿ que significa? "do you feel like we do"

  • Posted Dec 23, 2009
  • | 2780 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

O ¿Estás de acuerdo con nosotros? o ¿Te sientes como nos sentimos?

0 Vote

It usually means "are you in agreement with us?" It is also a song by Peter Frampton.

Answer this Question
report this ad