0

Votes

?

  • Posted Dec 18, 2009
  • | 81279 views
  • | link

3 Answers

1

Votes

Okay, perhaps you should study your spanish numbers. Here is a result from a basic Google search for "spanish numbers."

  • Dec 18, 2009
  • | link

  • I KNOW MY NUMBERS.......sorry.....my spanish teacher did not know! :) ha! in her face! - spanishquest Dec 18, 2009
  • Your teacher didn't know the word for 17???? - Lasairfiona Dec 18, 2009
0

Votes

diecisiete

  • Dec 18, 2009
  • | link
0

Votes

diecisiete

  • Dec 18, 2009
  • | link