0

Votes

I have gotten many different translations for this. can someone give me the correct way to say this phrase.

  • Posted Dec 8, 2009
  • | 13632 views
  • | link

3 Answers

1

Votes

Ya no te quiero.

  • Dec 8, 2009
  • | link
0

Votes

No más te quiero...no estoy enamorado contigo no más (I'm not in love with you anymore)...no tengo los sentimientos mismos no más (I don't have the same feelings anymore)

  • Dec 8, 2009
  • | link
  • all of those sound really strange, like you used a translator - margarolapol Dec 8, 2009
0

Votes

hi.........for i - [yo] not - [no] you - [le] i do love - [adoro] anymore - [ya] ....................so this is perfect answer for ur question........

  • Dec 8, 2009
  • | link