What does Donde Estas mean? | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

I was wondring what Donde Estas means ?

  • Posted Dec 6, 2009
  • | 10985 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

3 Vote

Hi TypeWriter. Welcome to the forum. grin

¿Dónde estás? = Where are you?

2 Vote

¿Dónde estás? means Where are you?

Hope that helped! grin

Answer this Question
report this ad