Who made the Spanishdict iphone application? | SpanishDict Answers
report this ad
0 Vote

Who made the Spanishdict iphone application?

  • Posted Dec 1, 2009
  • | 1402 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

Don't know but he/she deserves a medal.

0 Vote

Hello dear

My name is queen(single). I was impressed when i saw your profile today at and i will like to establish a long lasting relationship with you. In addition,i will like you to reply me through this my private e-mail box(queensamale46@yahoo.com) Thanks waiting to hear from you soon. queen I will send to you my pictures in my next mail through this my mail box

queensamale46@yahoo.com

Answer this Question
report this ad