yo te aprecio mucho? | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
0 Vote

mi amiga me dijo te aprecio mucho.

  • Posted Nov 22, 2009
  • | 4610 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

Your friend told you that he/she appreciates you a lot! grin

0 Vote

if someone calls me sweetpea is it good

  • It depends on whether you welcome the attention. It is a term of endearment. - 0074b507 Nov 22, 2009 flag
Answer this Question
report this ad