0

Votes

It is not in the dictionary for some reason and quick please.

Thanks you

  • Posted Nov 9, 2009
  • | 42523 views
  • | link

3 Answers

1

Votes

seguro (--click here. wink )

0

Votes

thanks, so sorry I dont know what I happened that i didnt see it.

  • Nov 9, 2009
  • | link
  • No problem! We're glad you're here and look forward to seeing you around! :-) - chaparrito Nov 9, 2009
0

Votes

No estoy seguro. - I'm not sure.LOL

  • Nov 9, 2009
  • | link
  • Jejeje - you're too much! - aloshek Nov 9, 2009