What does "pacifista" mean in English? | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
0 Vote

what does pacifista mean in english

3 Answers

2 Vote

Look in the dictionary on the site, it's there. wink

0 Vote

what does pacifista mean in english

Do you really not know what pacifista means only because of that extra "a" at the end?

0 Vote

Pacifista means pacifist.

Answer this Question
report this ad